Home Page Premium HTML Map

 

18   sat-guaranteed

Τρίτη, 18 Δεκεμβρίου 2018

Overall Statistics

Διοργάνωση
Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
1108 682 391 35 233.737,90 253.920,81 20,182.918.63%

Date:

Month Bets Won Lost Push Stake Return Bank Yield
January431600798,00198,0033,00%
February1715225503.979,501.429,5056,06%
March2011930002.901,75-98,25-3,28%
April2720740505.085,751.035,7525,57%
May178925502.251,50-298,50-11,71%
June106415001.702,50202,5013,50%
July74310501.158,00108,0010,29%
August75210501.347,00297,0028,29%
September1163216501.938,00288,0017,45%
October22300519,00219,0073,00%
November211300319,5019,506,50%
December22300520,50220,5073,50%
Totals:1268341218900225213,621.0019.16%